Play-by-play & special programming this week (Week of November 20)
Tuesday 1:00 p.m. College Basketball: Maui Invitational Semifinal #1
Tuesday 7:00 p.m. College Basketball: Richmond vs. Cincinatti 💻📱
Tuesday 10:00 p.m. College Basketball:  Maui Invitational Semifinal #2
Wednesday 10:00 p.m. College Basketball: Maui Jim Invitational Championship
Thursday 12:00 p.m. NFL: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Thursday 4:00 p.m. NFL: Los Angeles Chargers at Dallas Cowboys (102.7 FM)
Thursday 8:30 p.m. NFL: Washington Redskins vs. New York Giants
Friday 11:00 a.m. College Football: Baylor @ TCU (950 AM)
Friday 11:30 a.m. College Football: Miami at Pittsburgh (102.7 FM)
Saturday 11:30 a.m. College Football: Florida State @ Florida (950 AM)
Saturday 11:30 a.m. College Football: Ohio State @ Michigan (950 AM)
Saturday 3:30 p.m. College Football: Alabama vs. Auburn (102.7 FM)
Saturday 5:30 p.m. College Basketball: Richmond vs. Georgetown (950 AM) 💻📱
Saturday 7:00 p.m. College Football: Clemson at South Carolina (102.7 FM)
Saturday 8:30 p.m. College Football: Texas A&M @ LSU (J.I.P on 950 AM)
Sunday 12:00 p.m. NFL: Buffalo Bills @ Kansas City Chiefs (950 AM)
Sunday 12:30 p.m. NFL: Miami Dolphins @ New England Patriots (102.7 FM)
Sunday 4:00 p.m. NFL: Jacksonville Jaguars @ Arizona Cardinals (950 AM)
Sunday 4:00 p.m. NFL: New Orleans Saints @ Los Angeles Rams (102.7 FM)
Sunday 8:00 p.m. NFL: Green Bay Packers at Pittsburgh Steelers

💻 – available on ESPNRichmond.com   📱 – available on ESPN Richmond App

Monday-Friday:
12:00 a.m. 2:00 a.m. Freddie & Fritz
2:00 a.m. 4:00 a.m. SportsCenter AllNight
4:00 a.m. 6:00 a.m. First and Last
6:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m. Mike & Mike
8:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. SportsPhone with Big Al
10:00 a.m. 1:00 p.m. The Dan Le Batard Show
1:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m. Russillo & Kannel
3:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m. The Sports Huddle with Bob Black
4:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m. Hardly Workin’ with Greg Burton
6:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m. The Right Time with Bomani Jones
7:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m. Jalen & Jacoby
9:00 p.m. 11:00 p.m. Izzy & Spain
11:00 p.m 12:00 a.m. Freddie & Fritz
Saturday:
12:00 a.m. 2:00 a.m. Freddie & Fritz
1:00 a.m. 6:00 a.m. SportsCenter All Night
6:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. Weekend Blitz
7:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m. The Sporting Life
8:00 a.m. 8:30 p.m. Dari & Mel
8:30 p.m. 9:00 p.m. Footnotes with Jonathan Cotten
9:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. Dari & Mel
11:00 a.m. 12:00 p.m. Border to Border with Matt Josephs
12:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m. The Trifecta
3:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m. Marty & McGee
5:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m. Rothenberg & Medcalf
11:00 p.m. 12:00 a.m. Robin & Reese
Sunday:
12:00 a.m. 1:00 a.m. Robin Lundberg
1:00 a.m. 4:00 a.m. SportsCenter All Night
4:00 a.m. 6:00 a.m. Safety Blitz with Rodney Harrison
6:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. The Sporting Life
7:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m. Weekend Observations
10:00 a.m. 12:00 p.m. Jon Stashower
12:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m. McNabb & Custer
2:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m. Max & The Coach
4:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m. NBA Lockdown Insiders
7:00 p.m. 12:00 a.m. Jordan & Fitz